Gratulujeme všetkým výhercom!
Luxusný
karavan
1 X

Miroslava P. Stará Ľubovňa

Minikaravan
BUSHCAMP
5 X

1. Tibor S. Šamorín

2. Roman M. Nitra

3. Juraj B. Bratislava

4. Jozef S. Oslany

5. Igor M. Most pri Bratislave

Top
Kamera GoPro
Hero5 Black
100 X

1. Katarína M. Šahy

2. Matej L. Žilina

3. Daniel K. Liptovský Hrádok

4. Maroš P. Poprad

5. Viera O. Cabov

6. Rastislav V. Hriňová

7. Michal M. Bánovce nad Bebravou

8. Zuzana D. Trenčín

9. Miroslav P. Prešov

10. Adam S. Nové mesto nad Váhom

11. Michal J. Medzibrodie nad Oravou

12. Roman F. Hronské Klačany

13. Ján D. Bratislava

14. Tomáš A. Gemerský Jablonec

15. Ján G. Podhradie

16. Erik M. Čachtice

17. Pavel L. Krupina

18. Beata B. Šahy

19. Jozef K. Ižop

20. Alexander C. Podhájska

21. Simon P. Nitra

22. Roman P. Kolárovo

23. Jozef H. Lieskovec

24. Aurélia M. Šurovce

25. Juraj F. Bratislava

26. Jan B. Žilina

27. Marián P. Zlaté Moravce

28. Róbert R. Trenčín

29. Tibor P. Bešeňov

30. Daniela B. Trenčín

31. Peter K. Žilina

32. Nádežda G. Trenčín

33. Róbert Š. Liptovský Mikuláš

34. Viera R. Myjava

35. Peter T. Trnava

36. Roman B. Sliač

37. Martin S. Krásno

38. Jaroslav K. Terchová

39. Silvia M. Zubrohlava

40. Marián N. Levice

41. Radoslav Č. Strečno

42. Vlasta H. Harmanec

43. Laco K. Galanta

44. Samuel U. Malacky

45. Jaroslava T. Zvolenská Slatina

46. Andrea Z. Veľké Uherce

47. Klaudia M. Komárno

48. Tomáš O. Vranov nad Topľou

49. Ivana Č. Trenčín

50. Milan K. Partizánske

51. Róbert M. Nitra

52. Martin M. Bystrička

53. Renáta D. Trnava

54. Michal B. Pezinok

55. Radoslav K. Ružomberok

56. Marián V. Nižná Kamenica

57. Valéria L. Prešov

58. Dominik S. Spišská Belá

59. Ľubomír M. Smižany

60. Zdenka T. Podhradie

61. Natália Š. Šenkvice

62. Marek S. Liptovská Teplička

63. Jana T. Bratislava

64. Róbert S. Turzovka

65. Tomáš M. Strečno

66. Lívia F. Podbiel

67. Simona I. Považská Bystrica

68. Tomáš K. Šamorín

69. Martina F. Bratislava

70. Michal D. Košice

71. Martin B. Bratislava

72. Ján Ď. Revúca

73. Zuzana H. Bratislava

74. František J. Klokočov

75. Attila L. Bratislava

76. Jozef P. Brezina

77. Oľga R. Zvolen

78. Lenka H. Vranov nad Topľou

79. Milan M. Detva

80. Andrej I. Považská Bystrica

81. Jarmila S. Stará Lesná

82. Linda D. Poprad

83. Dávid S. Senica

84. Ľubomír M. Prešov

85. Stanislav S. Vranov nad Topľou

86. Mário N. Veľký Krtíš

87. Vojtech B. Trstice

88. Mária L. Čachtice

89. Lucia B. Košice

90. Miroslav K. Bratislava

91. Juraj M. Višňové pri Žiline

92. Denis K. Trenčín

93. Miroslav S. Lovčica-Trubín

94. Attila V.. Komárno

95. Kristína O. Trenčianské Stankovce

96. Miroslav O. Liptovské Sliače

97. Attila T. Bratislava

98. Maroš B. Lehota

99. Marko K. Veľký Šariš

100. Sandor J. Veľké Turovce